Gegner | | | |
Admira | 11 | 2 | 11 |
Admira Amateure | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Akademia | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Altheim | 1 | 0 | 0 |
ASK Bad Vöslau | 1 | 0 | 0 |
ASK Baumgarten | 1 | 0 | 0 |
ASK Bruck/Leitha | 1 | 0 | 0 |
ASK Kottingbrunn | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Astoria XX | 1 | 0 | 0 |
ATSV Ranshofen | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Austria Kärnten | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Austria Klagenfurt | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Austria Lustenau | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Austria Salzburg | 5 | 0 | 1 |
Austria Salzburg/Amateure | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Austria Wien | 11 | 3 | 18 |
Austria Wien Amateure | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Austria XIII | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Bad Bleiberg | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Badener AC | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Bewegung XX | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Bischofshofen | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Breitensee | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Brigittenauer AC | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Cricket | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Deutschkreutz | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Deutschlandsberg | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Donawitz | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Dornbirn | 2 | 0 | 0 |
DSV Leoben | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Elektra | 2 | 0 | 0 |
FAC | 5 | 0 | 0 |
FavAC | 3 | 0 | 1 |
FC Arnfels | 1 | 0 | 0 |
FC Blau-Weiß Linz | 2 | 0 | 0 |
FC Karabakh Wien | 1 | 0 | 0 |
FC Kärnten | 1 | 0 | 0 |
FC Linz | 5 | 0 | 3 |
FC Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 0 |
FC Tulln | 2 | 0 | 0 |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 8 | 1 | 8 |
FC Wien | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Flavia Solva | 1 | 0 | 0 |
GAK | 8 | 0 | 3 |
Gaswerk | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Hakoah | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Hannersdorf | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Hertha | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Hohenau | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Kapfenberger SV | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Kremser SC | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Kufstein | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Landstraßer AC | 1 | 0 | 0 |
LASK | 4 | 1 | 2 |
LASK Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Libertas | 1 | 0 | 0 |
LUV Graz | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Neubau | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Oberndorf | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Oed/Zeillern | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ostbahn XI | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ostmark | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Prater SV | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Radenthein/VSV | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Rapid Amateure | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Rapid Oberlaa | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Red Star Penzing | 3 | 0 | 1 |
Rohrbach | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Rudersdorf | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Rudolfsheimer SV | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Rudolfshügel | 2 | 0 | 0 |
RZ Pellets WAC/St. Andrä | 2 | 0 | 1 |
SC Eisenstadt | 6 | 0 | 0 |
SC Schwanenstadt | 1 | 0 | 0 |
SC Schwaz | 1 | 0 | 0 |
SC Wiener Viktoria | 1 | 0 | 0 |
SC Wr. Neustadt | 6 | 0 | 0 |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 1 | 0 | 0 |
SCR Altach | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Sigleß | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Simmering | 3 | 0 | 1 |
SK Feuerwehr | 1 | 0 | 0 |
SK Treibach | 1 | 0 | 0 |
SKN St. Pölten | 1 | 0 | 0 |
SKU Amstetten | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Slovan/HAC | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Sparkasse Weiz | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Sportclub | 9 | 2 | 3 |
SR Donaufeld | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Sturm Graz | 5 | 0 | 2 |
SV Chemie Linz | 2 | 0 | 0 |
SV Gloggnitz | 1 | 0 | 0 |
SV Heiligenkreuz | 1 | 0 | 0 |
SV Langenrohr | 1 | 0 | 0 |
SV Leobendorf | 1 | 0 | 0 |
SV Mattersburg | 4 | 0 | 1 |
SV Oberwart | 1 | 0 | 0 |
SV Pasching | 0 | 0 | 1 |
SV Ried | 2 | 0 | 3 |
SV Schwechat | 4 | 0 | 0 |
SV Spittal | 1 | 0 | 0 |
SV St. Veit | 3 | 0 | 0 |
SV Stockerau | 2 | 0 | 1 |
SV Wallern | 1 | 0 | 0 |
SV Wörgl | 2 | 0 | 0 |
TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 1 |
TSV MC DONALDS St.JOHANN/PG. | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Union Gurten | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Urfahr | 1 | 0 | 0 |
USV Allerheiligen | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Vfb Mödling | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Vienna | 11 | 0 | 5 |
Viktoria XXI | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Villacher SV | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Vöcklamarkt | 1 | 0 | 0 |
VSE St. Pölten | 2 | 0 | 0 |
WAC | 4 | 2 | 2 |
Wacker | 6 | 1 | 2 |
WAF | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Wattens | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Wiener Bewegung | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ybbs | 1 | 0 | 0 |